Looking for an Individual account?Sign Up Free

Customize Survey Look and Feel

Create a look and feel that represents your brand. With SoGoSurvey, your professional presentation will yield results in both data collection and brand building.

  • Choose from several built-in style templates and color schemes
  • Choose or upload background designs or images
  • Add your logo
  • Change font size and style
Read More
Also known as: font style, background color, color themes

Client

Company Size

Industries

Customer Since

Read more

Typical Rave Review

Description