Individual Report

With SoGoSurvey’s Individual Report, you can zoom in on one single participant's responses for the full survey. This report can be useful in investigating outliers, providing respondents with proof of participation, and enabling other advanced options like post-population. When used with Assessments, Individual Reports allow participants to review their responses and further study any identified need areas.

Read More
Also known as: single participant response

Please email us at support1@sogosurvey.com or fill out this form and we will contact you shortly.

 Yes No

x

Please call +1 (800) 646-0520 or fill out this form and we will contact you shortly.

x

Client

Company Size

Industries

Customer Since

Read more

Typical Rave Review

Description