Contact Manager

SoGoSurvey includes a comprehensive Contact Manager to store lists of contact information for your survey participants. Build, save, and modify lists for future survey invitations, as well as including additional data fields for use with Mail Merge and Data Population.

  • Use your lists to send invites
  • Manage, edit, and modify your lists
  • Import your MS Outlook contacts into your lists
  • Add email addresses or passwords and other attributes
Read More
Also known as: email list manager, list management software, contact manager, contact management

Please email us at support1@sogosurvey.com or fill out this form and we will contact you shortly.

 Yes No

x

Please call +1 (800) 646-0520 or fill out this form and we will contact you shortly.

x

Client

Company Size

Industries

Customer Since

Read more

Typical Rave Review

Description