Create Answer Catalogs

Add your own custom answer sets to the SoGoSurvey Answer Library. Rather than retyping the same answer choice, save time by using your own commonly used answer sets for subsequent surveys.

  • Add your own customized answer sets to the Answer Library
  • Re-use survey answer choices
  • Save time by quickly loading a pre-built answer set
Read More
Also known as: survey answer choices, answer sets, answer library

Please email us at support1@sogosurvey.com or fill out this form and we will contact you shortly.

 Yes No

x

Please call +1 (800) 646-0520 or fill out this form and we will contact you shortly.

x

Client

Company Size

Industries

Customer Since

Read more

Typical Rave Review

Description

REQUEST A FREE DEMO

"Incredibly superior."Yanina SilvaSenior Consultant, Gerrard Brown